Αναλυτικά:
Α’ ΕΠΣΚ
12η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 21 Ιανουαρίου
ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας – Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 0 - 3
Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών – ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης 1 – 2
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου – Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας 2 - 6
ΑΟ Παξοί – Κρόνος Αργυράδων 1 - 1
Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων – ΑΟ Κάβος 1 - 1
ΑΟ Κέρκυρα – Θιναλιακός 0 - 2
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών – ΟΦΑΜ 0 - 2
Η βαθμολογία σε 12 αγώνες
Θιναλιακός 29
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 23
ΟΦΑΜ 22
ΑΟ Κέρκυρα 21
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 21
Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας 19
Κρόνος Αργυράδων 17
ΑΟ Παξοί 15
Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων 14
ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης 14
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου 14
ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας 8 (-3β.)
ΑΟ Κάβος 8
Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 3
Η επόμενη (13η) αγωνιστική - Σαββατοκύριακο 28 /29 -1
ΑΟ Κάβος – Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου – ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης
Όλυμπος – ΑΟ Παξοί
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας
Θιναλιακός – Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων
ΟΦΑΜ – Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου
ΑΟ Κέρκυρα – Αχιλλέας Νυμφών
Β’ ΕΠΣΚ – 2ος (ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ) ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 21 Ιανουαρίου
ΑΟ Φοίνικες – ΑΕ Φαιάκων 1 - 4
Δίας Κασσιόπης – ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών 0 - 1
Κυριακή 22 Ιανουαρίου
Εθνικός Περουλάδων – Ατρόμητος Άφρας 2 - 2
Ηρακλής Σφακερών – ΑΣ Τραβέρσο 1 - 1
ΑΕ Κανονιού – ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι (3-0 α.α)
Η βαθμολογία σε 12 αγώνες
ΑΕ Φαιάκων 36
Δίας Κασσιώπης 30
Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου 26
ΑΟ Φοίνικες 17
ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών 16
Ηρακλής Σφακερών 16
ΑΕ Κανονιού 12
Ατρόμητος Άφρας 11
ΑΣ Τραβέρσο 6
ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ
Η επόμενη (13η) αγωνιστική - Τετάρτη – Πέμπτη 25 /26-1, Τετάρτη ½
ΑΕ Φαιάκων – Εθνικός Περουλάδων
(Τετάρτη 8/2) ΑΕ Κανονιού – ΑΟ Φοίνικες
ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών – Ηρακλής Σφακερών
Ατρόμητος Άφρας – ΑΣ Τραβέρσο
Δίας Κασσιόπης – ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι (3-0 α.α)
Β’ ΕΠΣΚ – 2ος (ΝΟΤΙΟΣ) ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 21 Ιανουαρίου
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών – Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 1 - 6
Βολίδα – ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες 1 - 2
Κυριακή 22 Ιανουαρίου
Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα – ΑΕ Καναλίων 5 - 1
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος – Θύελλα 1 - 1
Αρμενιάκος - Σερίφης – Κορομπόκη
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα – Ομόνοια 0 -5
Η βαθμολογία σε 12 αγώνες
.ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες 33
Ομόνοια 31
Βολίδα Κάτω 24
Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα 20
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 20
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 20
Θύελλα 13
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα 4
ΑΕ Καναλίων 4
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών 3
Η επόμενη (13η) αγωνιστική - Τετάρτη- Πέμπτη 25/26-1
ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες – ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα
Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα – Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος
Τετάρτη (8/2) Ομόνοια – Θύελλα Γαρίτσας
ΑΕ Καναλίων – Βολίδα