Αναλυτικά
Α’ ΕΠΣΚ
18η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 25/2 – Ώρα: 15:30
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης
ΑΟ Κάβος – Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου
Κώστας Γιούργας - Γεράσιμος Μιχαλάς – Σπύρος Γκιόκας - Αντώνης Γελέκας
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Περιβολίου
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων
Βασίλης Δράμπαλος - Λάκης Αρμενιάκος – Νίκος Κοσκινάς - Γιάννης Ρώσσης
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών
ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας – Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών
Διονύσης Μάρτης - Δημήτρης Βασιλείου – Νίκος Μίαρης - Γιώργος Μιχαλιτσιάνος
Κυριακή 26/2 – Ώρα: 15:30
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Αγίου Ματθαίου
ΟΦΑΜ – Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου
Βασίλης Δράμπαλος - Γιάννης Σταμάτης – Σπύρος Γαρδικιώτης - Θεοφάνης Αυλωνίτης
Γήπεδο Ολύμπου
16:00 Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας – ΑΟ Κέρκυρα
Κώστας Γιούργας - Δημήτρης Βασιλείου – Νίκος Μίαρης - Αλέξανδρος Λάτσας
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Κασσιόπης:
16:00 Θιναλιακός – Αχιλλέας Νυμφών
Θωμάς Βλάσσης - Θανάσης Ίσερης – Νίκος Κοσκινάς - Γιώργος Μιχαλιτσιάνος
Αθλητικό Κέντρο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας:
11:30 ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης – ΑΟ Παξοί
Κώστας Γιούργας - Διονύσης Μάρτης – Στεφανία Σάτκλιφ - Δημήτρης Καλύβας
Η βαθμολογία σε 17 αγώνες
Θιναλιακός 42
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 34
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 30
Όλυμπος 30
ΟΦΑΜ 28 *
ΑΟ Κέρκυρα 28
Κρόνος 26
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου 23
ΑΟ Παξοί 21*
ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης 18
Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων 15*
ΠΑΟΚορακιάνας 11* (-3 β)
ΑΟ Κάβος 10
Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 4
*Έναν αγώνα λιγότερο
Β’ ΕΠΣK – 1ος (ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ) ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
18η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 25/2
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Κασσιόπης:
15: 30 Δίας Κασσιώπης – Ατρόμητος Άφρας
Μιχάλης Γραμμένος - Σπύρος Γαρδικιώτης – Άγγελος Μπαλός - Ψαρράς
Αθλητικό Κέντρο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας:
18:30 ΑΕ Κανονιού – Ηρακλής Σφακερών
Χάρης Μαργαρίτης - Γιάννης Σταμάτης – Γιώργος Πηγής - Περικλής Τόμπρος
Κυριακή 26/2
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών
15:30 ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών – Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου
Διονύσης Μάρτης - Στεφανία Σάτκλιφ – Σπύρος Γκιόκας – Ψαρράς
Αθλητικό Κέντρο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας
18:30 ΑΣ Τραβέρσο» – ΑΕ Φαιάκων
Βασίλης Δράμπαλος - Άγγελος Μπαλός – Αναστασία Κορομπόκη - Μιχαλάκης
ΑΟ Φοίνικες – ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι (3-0 α.α)
Η βαθμολογία σε 17 αγώνες
ΑΕ Φαιάκων 51
Δίας Κασσιώπης 40
Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου 35
ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών 25
ΑΟ Φοίνικες 25
Ηρακλής Σφακερών 23
Ατρόμητος Άφρας 18
ΑΕ Κανονιού 17
ΑΣΤραβέρσο 9
ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ
Β’ ΕΠΣΚ – 2ος (ΝΟΤΙΟΣ) ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
18η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 25/2
Αθλητικό Κέντρο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας
15:30 Βολίδα – Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα
Χάρης Μαργαρίτης - Στεφανία Σάτκλιφ – Θανάσης Ίσερης - Θεοφάνης Αυλωνίτης
Γήπεδο Ολύμπου
15:30 Θύελλα - ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες
Θωμάς Βλάσσης - Γιάννης Σταμάτης – Αυλωνίτης - Κίμων Καλοδίκης
Κυριακή 26/2
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης:
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών – Ομόνοια
Γήπεδο Ολύμπου, Καλλιθέα Καναλίων:
12:30 ΑΕ Καναλίων – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος
Θωμάς Βλάσσης - Δημήτρης Βασιλείου – Γιώργος Πηγής - Περικλής Τόμπρος
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Στρογγυλής
12:30 Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων – ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα
Νίκος Μίαρης - Άγγελος Μπαλός – Αναστασία Κορομπόκη - Αντώνης Γελέκας
Η βαθμολογία σε 17 αγώνες
ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες 41
Ομόνοια 41
Βολίδα 36
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 33
Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα 30
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 26
Θύελλα 16
ΑΕ Καναλίων 11
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα 7
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών 3