Αναλυτικά:
Α΄ ΕΠΣΚ - 14η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Α΄- Κρόνος Αργυράδων 0-1
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών – Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 0-2
Κυριακή 28/1/2024 ώρα 15.00
ΑΟ Παξών – Κεραυνός Αγ. Νικολάου
Ομόνοια – ΑΟ Κέρκυρα
17.45 Βολίς – ΑΕ Φαιάκων
Μπενίτσες – Όλυμπος
ΟΦΑΜ – Θιναλιακός
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ΠΟΙΝΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ | N/I/H | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||
01. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΟΥ | 35 | 0 | 34-9 | 11-2-1 | 22-6 | 6-1-0 | 12-3 | 5-1-1 |
02. ΟΦΑΜ | 30 | 0 | 29-8 | 9-3-1 | 20-7 | 5-0-1 | 9-1 | 4-3-0 |
03. ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ | 29 | 0 | 30-6 | 9-2-2 | 16-3 | 5-1-1 | 14-3 | 4-1-1 |
04. ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ | 26 | 0 | 29-12 | 8-2-3 | 13-4 | 5-1-1 | 16-8 | 3-1-2 |
05. ΑΠΣ ΜΠEΝΙΤΣΕΣ | 23 | 0 | 27-18 | 7-2-4 | 11-4 | 3-2-1 | 16-14 | 4-0-3 |
06. ΑΣ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 20 | 0 | 19-11 | 5-5-3 | 9-5 | 3-3-1 | 10-6 | 2-2-2 |
07. ΑΠΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ | 19 | 0 | 18-15 | 5-4-4 | 11-8 | 3-3-1 | 7-7 | 2-1-3 |
08. ΑΟ ΠΑΞΟΙ | 17 | 0 | 22-18 | 5-2-4 | 13-10 | 3-1-2 | 9-8 | 2-1-2 |
09. ΠΑΟ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ | 16 | 0 | 18-24 | 5-1-8 | 7-11 | 2-1-4 | 11-13 | 3-0-4 |
10. ΑΠΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΑΔΩΝ | 16 | 0 | 14-26 | 5-1-7 | 8-9 | 3-1-2 | 6-17 | 2-0-5 |
11. ΑΟ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΝΥΜΦΩΝ | 13 | 0 | 16-27 | 3-4-7 | 12-14 | 2-2-3 | 4-13 | 1-2-4 |
12. ΑΣ ΒΟΛΙΣ | 6 | 0 | 13-36 | 1-3-9 | 6-15 | 0-1-5 | 7-21 | 1-2-4 |
13. ΑΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | 3 | 0 | 7-32 | 0-3-10 | 4-13 | 0-1-5 | 3-19 | 0-2-5 |
14. ΑΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΩΝ | 2 | 0 | 11-45 | 0-2-10 | 5-21 | 0-0-6 | 6-24 | 0-2-4 |
Β΄ ΕΠΣΚ - 16η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης Β΄- Ηρακλής Αγ. Δέκα 4-0
Μ. Αλέξανδρος – Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων 0-3
Εθνικός Περουλάδων – Δίας Κασσιόπης 2-5
Ατρόμητος Στρογγυλής – ΑΟ Φοίνικες 0-3
Κυριακή 28/1/2024 ώρα 12.00
Ηρακλής Σφακερών – ΑΕ Καναλίων
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα – Θύελλα
15.15 Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών - ΑΟ Κάβος
Ρεπό ο ΑΣ Τραβέρσο
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | ΠΟΙΝΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ | N/I/H | ΕΝΤΟΣ | ΕΚΤΟΣ | |||
01. ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΔΩΝ | 39 | 0 | 41-8 | 13-0-2 | 15-5 | 5-0-2 | 26-3 | 8-0-0 |
02. ΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΩΤΩΝ | 35 | 0 | 29-8 | 11-2-1 | 16-4 | 5-2-0 | 13-4 | 6-0-1 |
03. ΠΑΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗΣ | 29 | 0 | 36-16 | 9-2-4 | 20-9 | 5-0-3 | 16-7 | 4-2-1 |
04. ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΕΣ | 29 | 0 | 33-22 | 9-2-4 | 16-4 | 4-2-0 | 17-18 | 5-0-4 |
05. ΠΑΟ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ | 28 | 0 | 44-23 | 9-1-5 | 31-9 | 7-0-1 | 13-14 | 2-1-4 |
06. ΑΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΓ.ΔΕΚΑ | 28 | 0 | 32-22 | 9-1-5 | 27-6 | 7-0-1 | 5-16 | 2-1-4 |
07. ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΦΑΚΕΡΩΝ | 26 | 0 | 31-16 | 8-2-4 | 9-7 | 2-2-2 | 22-9 | 6-0-2 |
08. Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | 26 | 0 | 34-21 | 8-2-5 | 15-15 | 3-0-5 | 19-6 | 5-2-0 |
09. ΑΟ ΚΑΒΟΣ | 21 | 0 | 20-14 | 6-3-4 | 9-12 | 2-1-4 | 11-2 | 4-2-0 |
10. ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ | 14 | 0 | 13-28 | 4-2-9 | 10-15 | 3-1-4 | 3-13 | 1-1-5 |
11. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΟΥΛΑΔΩΝ | 13 | 0 | 24-31 | 3-4-8 | 14-10 | 2-3-2 | 10-21 | 1-1-6 |
12. ΑΕ ΚΑΝΑΛΙΩΝ | 10 | 0 | 13-32 | 3-1-10 | 6-15 | 2-0-6 | 7-17 | 1-1-4 |
13. ΑΣ ΤΡΑΒΕΡΣΟ( ΑΣΤΗΡ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΛΛΑΣ) | 6 | 0 | 14-40 | 1-3-10 | 13-20 | 1-1-5 | 1-20 | 0-2-5 |
14. ΑΠΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ | 5 | 0 | 16-46 | 1-2-10 | 8-19 | 1-1-4 | 8-27 | 0-1-6 |
15. ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΙΚΑ | 1 | 0 | 3-56 | 0-1-13 | 1-23 | 0-1-6 | 2-33 | 0-0-7 |