Αναλυτικά
Α’ ΕΠΣΚ
13η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 28 Ιανουαρίου
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης
ΑΟ Κάβος – Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 1 - 1
Γιούργας - Γραμμένος – Αρμενιάκος - Γελέκας
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Περιβολίου
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου – ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης 1 - 0
Μαργαρίτης - Σταμάτης – Κυπριώτης - Ρώσσης
Κυριακή 29 Ιανουαρίου
Γήπεδο Ολύμπου
12:00 Όλυμπος – ΑΟ Παξοί 2 – 0
Γιούργας - Καββαδίας – Σακκάς - Σουέρεφ
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Περιβολίου
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας 1 - 1
Δράμπαλος - Βασιλείου – Κυπριώτης - Γελέκας
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Κασσιόπης
Θιναλιακός – Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων 3 - 0
Μάρτης - Ίσερης – Αγιότατος - Κούδας
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Αγίου Ματθαίου
ΟΦΑΜ – Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου 3 – 0
Κάντας - Σταμάτης – Κοσκινάς - Αυλωνίτης
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Καρουσάδων
ΑΟ Κέρκυρα – Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 1 - 0
Τόμπρος - Αρμενιάκος – Γκιόκας - Μιχαλιτσιάνος
Η βαθμολογία σε 13 αγώνες
Θιναλιακός 32
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 26
ΟΦΑΜ 25
ΑΟ Κέρκυρα 24
Όλυμπος 22
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 21
Κρόνος 19
ΑΟ Παξοί 15
Ολυμπιάδα 14
ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης 14
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου 14
ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας 9 (-3)
ΑΟ Κάβος 9
Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 4
Β’ ΕΠΣΚ – 1ος (ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ) ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
14η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 28 Ιανουαρίου
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Κασσιόπης
Δίας Κασσιόπης – ΑΟ Φοίνικες 3 - 0
Τόμπρος - Γκιόκας – Αυλωνίτης - Αυλωνίτης
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Παλαιοκαστριτών
ΑΕ Φαιάκων – Ατρόμητος Άφρας 6 - 0
Δράμπαλος - Μίαρης – Ίσερης - Τόμπρος
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Αυλιωτών
Εθνικός Περουλάδων – ΑΕ Κανονιού 4 - 2
Μάρτης - Βασιλείου – Αγιότατος - Λάτσας
Κυριακή 29 Ιανουαρίου
Αθλητικό Κέντρο ΕΠΣ Κέρκυρας
18:00 ΑΣΤραβέρσο – ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών
Τόμπρος - Πηγής – Κορομπόκη - Λάτσας
Ηρακλής Σφακερών – ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι (3-0 α.α)
Η βαθμολογία σε 14 αγώνες
ΑΕ Φαιάκων 42
Δίας Κασσιώπης 36
Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου 29
Ηρακλής Σφακερών 20
ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών 17 (13 αγ)
ΑΟ Φοίνικες 17
ΑΕ Κανονιού 12
Ατρόμητος Άφρας 11
ΑΣ Τραβέρσο 6 (13 αγ)
ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ
Β’ ΕΠΣΚ – 2ος (ΝΟΤΙΟΣ) ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
14η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 28 Ιανουαρίου
Γήπεδο Ολύμπου
Θύελλα – Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 0 - 3
Κάντας - Κοσκινάς – Σακάς - Βλαχόπουλος
Κυριακή 29 Ιανουαρίου
Γήπεδο Ολύμπου
ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες – Ομόνοια 0 - 0
Γιούργας - Μίαρης – Σακάς - Χρυσικόπουλος
Δημοτικό Στάδιο Λευκίμμης
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών – Βολίδα 0 - 7
Βλάσσης - Μπαλός – Δημητράς - Ασπιώτης
Δημοτικό γήπεδο Πετριτή
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα – ΑΕ Καναλίων 0 - 4
Βλάσσης - Μπαλός – Δημητράς - Γελεκάς
Τετάρτη 1η Φεβρουαρίου
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος – Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα
Η βαθμολογία σε 14 αγώνες
ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες 37
Ομόνοια 32
Βολίδα 30
Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα 23 (13 αγ)
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 23
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 20 (13 αγ)
Θύελλα 13
ΑΕ Καναλίων 7
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα 4
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών 3