Αναλυτικά:
Α’ ΕΠΣΚ - 15η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 11Φεβρουαρίου – Ώρα 15:30
Όλυμπος Κέρκυρας – Κρόνος Αργυράδων
Κ. Τόμπρος – Ν. Κοσκινάς – Θ. Σακκάς – Α. Σουέρεφ
Θιναλιακός – ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης
Θ. Βλάσσης – Ι. Σταμάτης – Θ. Ίσερης – Γ. Μιχαλιτσιάνος
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου – Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων
Κ. Γιούργας - Μ. Γραμμένος – Σπ. Γκιόκας Ι. Ρώσσης
ΟΦΑΜ – ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας
Χ. Μαργαρίτης – Γερ. Μιχαλάς- Α. Αγιώτατος – Α. Γελέκας
Κυριακή 12 Φεβρουαρίου – Ώρα 15:30
13:00 ΑΟ Κέρκυρα – ΑΟ Παξοί
Δ. Κάντας – Ι. Σταμάτης – Θ. Ίσερης – Φ. Βλαχόπουλος
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου – ΑΟ Κάβος
Κ. Τόμπρος – Δ. Βασιλείου – Α. Αγιώτατος – Α.Γελέκας
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών – Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών
Κ. Γιούργας - Γερ. Μιχαλάς- Σπ. Γκιόκας - Ψαρράς
Η βαθμολογία σε 14 αγώνες
Θιναλιακός 35
Αναγέννηση Περιβολίου 29
ΑΟ Κέρκυρα 27
Όλυμπος 25
ΟΦΑΜ 25
Αχιλλέας Νυμφών 24
Κρόνος Αργυράδων 19
ΑΟ Παξοί 15
ΠΑΟ Σφακιανάκης 15
Ολυμπιάδα Καρουσάδων 14
Κεραυνός Αγίου Νικολάου 14
ΑΟ Κάβος 10
ΠΑΟ Κορακιάνας 9 (-3)
Οδυσσέας Αυλιωτών 4
Β’ ΕΠΣΚ – 1ος (ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ_ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
16η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 11 Φεβρουαρίου - Ώρα 15:30
ΑΕ Φαιάκων – Δίας Κασσιόπης
Δ. Κάντας – Δ. Βασιλείου- Ν. Μίαρης – Ψαρράς
Ηρακλής Σφακερών – Εθνικός Περουλάδων
Χ. Αρμενιάκος – Στ. Σάτκλιφ- Γ. Κυπριώτης – Μ. Κούδας
Κυριακή 12 Φεβρουαρίου – Ώρα 15:30
12:15 Ατρόμητος Άφρας – ΑΕ Κανονιού
Κ. Γιούργας – Σπ. Γκιόκας- Α. Δημητράς – Γ. Μιχαλιτσιάνος
ΑΣ Τραβέρσο – ΑΟ Φοίνικες
Δ. Κάντας – Θ. Σακκάς – Α. Κορομπόκη - Μιχαλάκης
ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών – ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι (3-0 α.α)
Η βαθμολογία σε 15 αγώνες
ΑΕ Φαιάκων 45
Δίας Κασσιώπης 39
Εθνικός Περουλάδων Σιδαρίου 29
ΓΕ Παλαιοκαστριτών 24
Ηρακλής Σφακερών 23
ΑΟ Φοίνικες 18
Ατρόμητος Άφρας 15
ΑΕ Κανονιού 13
ΑΣΤραβέρσο 9
ΑΟ Κοντόκαλι ΑΠΟΧΩΡΗΣΕ
Β’ ΕΠΣΚ– 2ος (ΝΟΤΙΟΣ) ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
16η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 11 Φεβρουαρίου
Ομόνοια – ΑΕ Καναλίων
Κ. Τόμπρος – Δ. Κάντας - Γ. Πηγής – Α. Λάτσας
Κυριακή 12 Φεβρουαρίου - Ώρα 15:30
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων – Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα
Χ. Αρμενιάκος – Ν. Κοσκινάς- Γ. Κυπριώτης – Ι. Ρώσσης
11:00 Θύελλα – Βολίδα Κάτω Γαρούνα
Κ. Τόμπρος – Μ. Καββαδίας- Α. Σερίφης – Δ. Καλύβας
:
13:15 ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες – Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών
Θ. Βλάσσης - Παπαγεωργίου- Ά. Μπαλός – Α. Λάτσας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος – ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα
Ν. Μίαρης – Ά. Μπαλός – Α. Δημητράς - Αυλωνίτης
Η βαθμολογία σε 15 αγώνες
ΑΠΣ Μπενίτσες 38
Ομόνοια 35 (14 αγ.)
Βολίδα Κάτω Γαρούνα 30
Ηρακλής Αγίων Δέκα 27
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 27
Αστέρας Μωραϊτίκων 23
Θύελλα 13 (14 αγ.)
ΑΕ Καναλίων 8
ΑΟ Βασιλάτικα 7
Κεραυνός Δραγωτινών 3 (14 αγ.)